Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
28.09.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Comments
|
27.09.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
18.09.2016 |
10:00 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
18.09.2016 |
09:30 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
30.08.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
30.08.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
16.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Comments
|
08.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Comments
|
26.07.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
Comments
|
26.07.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|
20.07.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Masožravé žížaly
(D. Kučerová,
J. Konečný)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
Comments
|
01.07.2016 |
09:02 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
|
S:S |
|
21.06.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
09.06.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
08.06.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
31.05.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|
30.05.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Comments
|
26.05.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Tamto
(R. Procházka,
T. Hliva)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
25.05.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
08.05.2016 |
10:00 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
28.04.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Comments
|
28.04.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
DuKo ;-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
I. Dusík)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.04.2016 |
10:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
10.04.2016 |
15:00 |
3. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
09.04.2016 |
10:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Comments
|
17.03.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Comments
|
15.03.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
06.03.2016 |
16:00 |
3. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Comments
|
05.03.2016 |
11:30 |
3. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
05.03.2016 |
11:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Comments
|
20.02.2016 |
11:00 |
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Comments
|
13.02.2016 |
10:30 |
4. |
DuKo ;-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
I. Dusík)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Comments
|
10.02.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|
04.02.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Pekelný Áčkový Košíčky (PÁKy)
(M. Karasová,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|
29.01.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
25.01.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.01.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
11.01.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
14.12.2015 |
21:30 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Comments
|
12.12.2015 |
10:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Comments
|
05.12.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
číslo 5 žije
(J. Robotka,
V. Robotka)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Comments
|
04.12.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
30.11.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|
24.11.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
05.11.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
Comments
|
25.10.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Smečaři
(A. Čerbák,
D. Paseka)
|
|
0:3 |
|
15.10.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
Comments
|
12.10.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
11.10.2015 |
12:00 |
3. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|
25.09.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
25.09.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Comments
|
06.09.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Comments
|
23.06.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
22.06.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
WILD 4
(Š. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
Comments
|
20.06.2015 |
11:00 |
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
23.05.2015 |
09:00 |
4. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
Comments
|
22.05.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.05.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
05.05.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
VV
(V. Holý,
V. Kabrhel)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Comments
|
26.04.2015 |
18:00 |
5. |
Draci na kurtu
(O. Hubík,
D. Vokurková)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.04.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Malej & Velká
(M. Slováková,
J. Dolina)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.04.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Grupa
(V. Zmeková,
B. Zmek)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|
11.04.2015 |
10:00 |
5. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
Comments
|
10.04.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
BB
(F. Víšek,
J. Kuchař)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Surikatky
(I. Polišenská,
R. Halamíčkova)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|