Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
26.09.2016 |
18:30 |
2. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.09.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
07.09.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
06.09.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
30.08.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
29.08.2016 |
19:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
28.08.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
21.08.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
29.07.2016 |
17:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
19.07.2016 |
17:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
13.07.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
12.07.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
3:0 |
|
24.06.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
20.06.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
3:2 |
|
19.06.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
15.06.2016 |
17:30 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
24.05.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
3:0 |
|
20.05.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
15.05.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
09.05.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
27.04.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
13.04.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
12.04.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
3:1 |
|
29.03.2016 |
00:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
|
3:S |
|
28.03.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
04.03.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
03.03.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
29.02.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
17.02.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
12.02.2016 |
19:30 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
11.02.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
28.01.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
24.01.2016 |
18:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
10.01.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
09.01.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
17.12.2015 |
18:30 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.12.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
09.12.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
06.12.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
02.12.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
|
3:0 |
|
27.11.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
17.11.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
10.11.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
|
3:0 |
|
07.11.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
21.10.2015 |
16:00 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
|
3:0 |
|
20.10.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
16.10.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
28.09.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
26.09.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.09.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
02.09.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
28.08.2015 |
10:36 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
0:3 |
|
25.08.2015 |
09:54 |
1. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
|
3:1 |
|
06.08.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
05.08.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
29.07.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
27.07.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
14.07.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
02.07.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
25.06.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
23.06.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
11.06.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
09.06.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
24.05.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
21.05.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
17.05.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
10.05.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
24.04.2015 |
17:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
21.04.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
10.04.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
10.04.2015 |
17:00 |
1. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
|
3:0 |
|
28.03.2015 |
11:00 |
2. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
28.03.2015 |
10:00 |
2. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
16.03.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
13.03.2015 |
17:30 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
11.03.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
|
|
1. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
1. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
|
3:S |
|