Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
06.06.2024 |
18:00 |
6. |
Brouci
(P. Pampel,
D. Staňková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
28.05.2024 |
20:00 |
6. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
24.05.2024 |
09:00 |
6. |
VBC
(D. Nguyen,
T. Minh)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.05.2024 |
19:00 |
6. |
Gargamel a buldok
(M. Vitásek,
J. Sedláček)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
|
06.05.2024 |
19:00 |
6. |
Poolakad Tšehhis
(S. Kulpa,
P. Piszcz)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
02.05.2024 |
20:00 |
6. |
Daňci
(M. Miňha,
H. Cveková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
29.04.2024 |
09:03 |
6. |
Prosečtí nájezdníci
(D. Harmáček,
J. Chu)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
21.04.2024 |
13:00 |
6. |
MoKa
(M. Kuncová,
K. Dunicka)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.04.2024 |
19:00 |
6. |
Freedom
(T. Chumlen,
M. Marková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
10.04.2024 |
20:00 |
6. |
DUTY Free
(R. Dutý,
L. Dutá)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
07.04.2024 |
20:00 |
6. |
Rowánci
(I. Řezáčová,
K. Levá)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
24.03.2024 |
09:00 |
6. |
Desi Boys
(M. Kulkarni,
V. Luthra)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
18.03.2024 |
19:00 |
6. |
DUTY Free
(R. Dutý,
L. Dutá)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
09.03.2024 |
11:00 |
6. |
No to nevim
(D. Menclová,
B. Čermochová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
05.03.2024 |
20:00 |
6. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
30.09.2022 |
10:36 |
5. |
Brouci
(P. Pampel,
D. Staňková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
23.09.2022 |
18:30 |
5. |
Emírci
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
13.09.2022 |
20:00 |
5. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.09.2022 |
20:00 |
5. |
RETRO team
(K. Dunička,
J. Šimandl)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
03.09.2022 |
15:00 |
5. |
BBQ
(D. Deng,
X. Wang)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
19.08.2022 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
18.08.2022 |
05:35 |
4. |
RETRO team
(K. Dunička,
J. Šimandl)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
15.08.2022 |
10:51 |
4. |
Emírci
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
03.08.2022 |
18:00 |
4. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
27.07.2022 |
18:30 |
5. |
Hopíci
(H. Pilát,
K. Levá)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
13.07.2022 |
18:00 |
5. |
Brouci
(P. Pampel,
D. Staňková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
11.07.2022 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
04.07.2022 |
22:00 |
5. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
28.06.2022 |
13:21 |
6. |
bobo
(V. Bobovska,
U. 46634)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.06.2022 |
19:00 |
6. |
Hrrr
(K. Georgiev,
B. Georgieva)
|
|
3:0 |
|
14.06.2022 |
19:00 |
6. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
07.06.2022 |
20:00 |
6. |
Horvi&Erny
(E. Kerekeš,
K. Horvath)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
31.05.2022 |
19:00 |
7. |
Neřízené střely
(M. Šelenberková,
E. Gergelová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.05.2022 |
19:00 |
7. |
Hrrr
(K. Georgiev,
B. Georgieva)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
|
18.05.2022 |
19:00 |
7. |
Stodoteam
(K. Stodolovská,
U. 39531)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
04.05.2022 |
18:00 |
7. |
Dick a Dick
(A. Dick,
R. Dick)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.04.2022 |
12:38 |
7. |
MP
(M. Pešička,
M. Pešička)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
27.04.2022 |
20:30 |
7. |
Šimíci
(J. Šimandl,
P. Šimandlová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
15.04.2022 |
03:09 |
7. |
Československý pářeček
(J. Danko,
A. Gvoždiaková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
12.04.2022 |
20:30 |
7. |
Rowánci
(I. Řezáčová,
K. Levá)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
11.04.2022 |
19:00 |
7. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.03.2022 |
19:00 |
7. |
MoKa
(M. Kuncová,
K. Dunicka)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
14.03.2022 |
20:30 |
7. |
Nerozhodní
(T. Kočová,
J. Fiala)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
11.03.2022 |
19:00 |
7. |
20TRKN22
(T. Chlum,
K. Šajnerová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
2:3 |
|
09.03.2022 |
21:00 |
7. |
Československý pářeček
(J. Danko,
A. Gvoždiaková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
07.03.2022 |
20:00 |
7. |
Sofasurfers
(V. Vetešníková,
H. Dědina)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2022 |
15:15 |
5. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
14.02.2022 |
21:00 |
5. |
Velikáni
(M. Kouba,
J. Malý)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.02.2022 |
18:00 |
5. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.02.2022 |
17:00 |
5. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
26.01.2022 |
21:30 |
4. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
18.01.2022 |
19:30 |
4. |
Koťátka
(E. Culková,
J. Culek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
11.01.2022 |
20:00 |
4. |
Dick a Dick
(A. Dick,
R. Dick)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
08.01.2022 |
12:00 |
4. |
Dohnalovi
(R. Dohnalová,
M. Dohnal)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|