Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
01.10.2022 |
18:25 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
|
2:S |
Comments
|
21.09.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
|
0:2 |
|
15.09.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nevime
(M. Hök,
P. VERGARA anton)
|
|
0:2 |
Comments
|
06.09.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Drtiči
(L. Sova,
L. Funiok)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
31.08.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
|
0:2 |
Comments
|
15.08.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
|
0:2 |
Comments
|
10.08.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
08.08.2022 |
17:30 |
1. |
Kocouři
(R. Brokl,
P. Machovec)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:1 |
Comments
|
04.08.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Drtiči
(L. Sova,
L. Funiok)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
21.07.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
|
0:2 |
Comments
|
19.07.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
11.07.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
|
0:2 |
Comments
|
10.07.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Drtiči
(L. Sova,
L. Funiok)
|
|
1:2 |
Comments
|
30.06.2022 |
16:22 |
1. |
Hokejky
(D. Piskoř,
M. Bezouska)
|
|
2:S |
Comments
|
23.06.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
14.06.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
Radioaktivní Lišky
(B. Čermochová,
J. Kunc)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
07.06.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
Drtiči
(L. Sova,
L. Funiok)
|
|
0:2 |
Comments
|
30.05.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
B-Team
(T. Pop,
K. Soukup)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
25.05.2022 |
17:30 |
1. |
Radioaktivní Lišky
(B. Čermochová,
J. Kunc)
|
|
1:2 |
Comments
|
16.05.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:0 |
Comments
|
09.05.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
28.04.2022 |
17:30 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:1 |
Comments
|
25.04.2022 |
12:49 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
|
2:S |
Comments
|
24.04.2022 |
09:00 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:0 |
Comments
|
15.04.2022 |
16:00 |
1. |
B-Team
(T. Pop,
K. Soukup)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Comments
|
16.03.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Comments
|
13.03.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
B-Team
(T. Pop,
K. Soukup)
|
Tenis Štvanice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
09.03.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
Radioaktivní Lišky
(B. Čermochová,
J. Kunc)
|
Tenis Štvanice |
1:2 |
Comments
|
02.03.2022 |
19:30 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Tenis Štvanice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
28.02.2022 |
09:54 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
|
2:S |
Comments
|
20.02.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
Tomíci z Vršovic
(T. Hlavička,
T. Bohata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
17.02.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Radioaktivní Lišky
(B. Čermochová,
J. Kunc)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:0 |
Comments
|
09.02.2022 |
16:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
01.02.2022 |
00:10 |
2. |
Tipsters
(P. Stovicek,
M. Bargel)
|
|
2:0 |
|
20.01.2022 |
20:00 |
2. |
B-Team
(T. Pop,
K. Soukup)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
11.01.2022 |
18:00 |
2. |
Radioaktivní Lišky
(B. Čermochová,
J. Kunc)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
05.01.2022 |
20:00 |
2. |
Těchryby
(J. Hofštetr,
A. Bízková)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
21.12.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Comments
|
19.12.2021 |
08:00 |
1. |
SandaleTrip
(M. Kalina,
J. Černý)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Comments
|
09.12.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
B-Team
(T. Pop,
K. Soukup)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Comments
|
08.12.2021 |
15:00 |
1. |
Tomíci z Vršovic
(T. Hlavička,
T. Bohata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
30.11.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Comments
|
21.11.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
B-Team
(T. Pop,
K. Soukup)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
14.11.2021 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
10.11.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
|
1:2 |
Comments
|
31.10.2021 |
13:43 |
2. |
Kocouři
(R. Brokl,
P. Machovec)
|
|
2:S |
Comments
|
22.10.2021 |
17:00 |
2. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
21.10.2021 |
16:00 |
2. |
Tomíci z Vršovic
(T. Hlavička,
T. Bohata)
|
|
1:2 |
Comments
|
18.10.2021 |
16:22 |
2. |
Pivní koutek:)
(A. Kořínek,
P. Muras)
|
|
2:S |
Comments
|
14.10.2021 |
19:00 |
2. |
B-Team
(T. Pop,
K. Soukup)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
04.10.2020 |
10:22 |
1. |
Šestky
(P. Heider,
M. Pavelek)
|
|
S:2 |
Comments
|
23.09.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Run & Fun
(J. Princ,
M. Pešek)
|
|
1:2 |
Comments
|
22.09.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
|
0:2 |
Comments
|
14.09.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Dřeváci
(O. Svatoš,
H. Záhlava)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Comments
|
06.09.2020 |
16:30 |
2. |
P&R dream team
(R. Plašil,
P. Hajkova)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
27.08.2020 |
16:30 |
2. |
Sandra
(S. Čerňanská,
O. Sýkora)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
24.08.2020 |
20:00 |
2. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
23.08.2020 |
18:00 |
2. |
A-Team
(T. Pop,
A. Linhartová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
12.08.2020 |
18:00 |
2. |
Těchryby
(J. Hofštetr,
A. Bízková)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
09.08.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
Dřeváci
(O. Svatoš,
H. Záhlava)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:2 |
Comments
|
06.08.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
|
0:2 |
Comments
|
04.08.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
02.08.2020 |
17:30 |
1. |
Run & Fun
(J. Princ,
M. Pešek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Comments
|
10.07.2020 |
18:00 |
2. |
P&R dream team
(R. Plašil,
P. Hajkova)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
10.07.2020 |
16:00 |
2. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
30.06.2020 |
18:00 |
2. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
23.06.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
A-Team
(T. Pop,
A. Linhartová)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
15.06.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Dřeváci
(O. Svatoš,
H. Záhlava)
|
|
0:2 |
Comments
|
09.06.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
|
0:2 |
Comments
|
07.06.2020 |
16:30 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Comments
|
01.06.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
1:2 |
Comments
|
15.05.2020 |
09:00 |
1. |
Rog & Raf
(J. Novák,
J. Mysliveček)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
05.05.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Comments
|
19.04.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
11.03.2020 |
20:00 |
1. |
Žhavé výstřely
(A. Tomčal,
L. Vaštík)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
08.03.2020 |
09:30 |
1. |
Dřeváci
(O. Svatoš,
H. Záhlava)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:2 |
Comments
|
02.03.2020 |
22:58 |
1. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
|
2:S |
Comments
|
14.02.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Dřeváci
(O. Svatoš,
H. Záhlava)
|
|
0:2 |
Comments
|
12.02.2020 |
20:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
09.02.2020 |
20:30 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Comments
|
26.01.2020 |
18:30 |
1. |
DD&KK
(D. Dohnalová,
K. Karel)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
26.01.2020 |
17:30 |
1. |
Reggaeboys
(L. Merhaut,
M. Lang)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Comments
|
16.01.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
07.01.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
A-Team
(T. Pop,
A. Linhartová)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
19.12.2019 |
07:30 |
1. |
SPM
(J. Holub,
P. Novotný)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
11.12.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Reggaeboys
(L. Merhaut,
M. Lang)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Comments
|
05.12.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
03.12.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
28.11.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Reggaeboys
(L. Merhaut,
M. Lang)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Comments
|
16.11.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Medlin team
(P. Medlin,
P. Medlín)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:0 |
Comments
|
15.11.2019 |
16:00 |
1. |
Kladenský výběr
(P. Kolář,
M. Puchel)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
10.11.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
Tenis Ládví |
2:0 |
Comments
|
03.11.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
29.10.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Reggaeboys
(L. Merhaut,
M. Lang)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
16.10.2019 |
16:30 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
13.10.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
10.10.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
A-Team
(T. Pop,
A. Linhartová)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
25.09.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Comments
|
15.09.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Matla a Zmetek
(T. Horká,
P. Šedivý)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
15.09.2019 |
17:30 |
1. |
Alfici
(Z. Lefflerová,
T. Macek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
06.09.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
26.08.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
A-Team
(T. Pop,
A. Linhartová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
25.08.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Matla a Zmetek
(T. Horká,
P. Šedivý)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
15.08.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
07.08.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
1:2 |
Comments
|
26.06.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
23.06.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
18.06.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
09.06.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
A-Team
(T. Pop,
A. Linhartová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
30.05.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
A-Team
(T. Pop,
A. Linhartová)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
29.05.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Agentky
(N. Novotna,
E. Řezníčková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:1 |
Comments
|
10.05.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
07.05.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Rog & Raf
(J. Novák,
J. Mysliveček)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:0 |
Comments
|
26.04.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
17.04.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Alfici
(Z. Lefflerová,
T. Macek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
14.04.2019 |
10:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
11.04.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Agentky
(N. Novotna,
E. Řezníčková)
|
Sportcentrum Radlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
26.03.2019 |
08:48 |
1. |
Marek a Lenka
(L. Jeřábková,
M. Bezak)
|
|
2:S |
Comments
|
20.03.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
17.03.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
12.03.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Prudiči
(M. Treplová,
R. Brokl)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
03.03.2019 |
13:00 |
1. |
Teoretici
(J. Novák,
E. Myslivečková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
13.02.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
10.02.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Comments
|
23.01.2019 |
13:49 |
1. |
Dream Team
(P. Šimánek,
Z. Šimánková)
|
|
2:S |
Comments
|
19.01.2019 |
09:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:0 |
Comments
|
04.01.2019 |
09:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
1:2 |
Comments
|
26.12.2018 |
09:30 |
1. |
Dream Team
(P. Šimánek,
Z. Šimánková)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
21.12.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
11.12.2018 |
21:00 |
1. |
Agentky
(N. Novotna,
E. Řezníčková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:0 |
Comments
|
04.12.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
21.11.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Dream Team
(P. Šimánek,
Z. Šimánková)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
12.11.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
DS
(K. Štěch,
V. Kautský)
|
TC Tempo Lhotka |
2:0 |
Comments
|
09.11.2018 |
08:30 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
06.11.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
26.10.2018 |
10:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
21.10.2018 |
10:00 |
1. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
18.10.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Agentky
(N. Novotna,
E. Řezníčková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:0 |
Comments
|
07.10.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
17.09.2018 |
19:59 |
1. |
Marek a Lenka
(L. Jeřábková,
M. Bezak)
|
|
2:S |
Comments
|
16.09.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Alfici
(Z. Lefflerová,
T. Macek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
14.09.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
12.09.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
30.08.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Kliďáskové
(A. Bystrická,
J. Mašín)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
28.08.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Marek a Lenka
(L. Jeřábková,
M. Bezak)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
20.08.2018 |
14:00 |
1. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
09.08.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
06.08.2018 |
07:17 |
1. |
Alfici
(Z. Lefflerová,
T. Macek)
|
|
2:0 |
|
27.07.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
12.07.2018 |
16:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
11.07.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nedbálci
(D. Nedbal,
T. Nedbal)
|
|
0:2 |
Comments
|
27.06.2018 |
08:30 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
18.06.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
1:2 |
Comments
|
07.06.2018 |
15:30 |
1. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
Hotel a Sportcentrum Čechie |
2:0 |
Comments
|
13.05.2018 |
16:00 |
1. |
RS
(T. Ristovský,
O. Šíma)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
11.05.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
08.05.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
2Hrošíci
(R. Kabát,
P. Čepek)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
24.04.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
2Hrošíci
(R. Kabát,
P. Čepek)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
20.04.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
24.03.2018 |
09:00 |
1. |
Petr a Pavla
(P. Čermák,
P. Hovorková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
13.03.2018 |
18:30 |
1. |
2Hrošíci
(R. Kabát,
P. Čepek)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
11.03.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
24.02.2018 |
10:00 |
1. |
Kladenský výběr
(P. Kolář,
M. Puchel)
|
Tenis Cibulka |
1:2 |
Comments
|
08.02.2018 |
13:00 |
1. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:2 |
Comments
|
07.02.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
2Hrošíci
(R. Kabát,
P. Čepek)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
05.02.2018 |
09:30 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
TC Tempo Lhotka |
2:1 |
Comments
|
26.01.2018 |
09:30 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Comments
|
24.01.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
2Hrošíci
(R. Kabát,
P. Čepek)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
23.01.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
17.01.2018 |
18:30 |
1. |
Alfici
(Z. Lefflerová,
T. Macek)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
05.01.2018 |
17:30 |
1. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
|
0:2 |
Comments
|
27.12.2017 |
08:00 |
1. |
2Hrošíci
(R. Kabát,
P. Čepek)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
14.12.2017 |
09:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
12.12.2017 |
17:00 |
1. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
05.12.2017 |
17:00 |
1. |
Kladenský výběr
(P. Kolář,
M. Puchel)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
03.12.2017 |
09:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
29.11.2017 |
10:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
20.11.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
2Hrošíci
(R. Kabát,
P. Čepek)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
03.11.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
26.10.2017 |
09:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
1:2 |
Comments
|
19.10.2017 |
14:00 |
1. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
|
2:0 |
Comments
|
12.10.2017 |
08:00 |
1. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
Hotel a Sportcentrum Čechie |
2:1 |
Comments
|
06.10.2017 |
18:30 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
22.09.2017 |
14:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
1:2 |
Comments
|
21.09.2017 |
10:30 |
1. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
Hotel a Sportcentrum Čechie |
0:2 |
Comments
|
15.08.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
TA Hájek Třebíč
(M. Voříšek,
Z. Švejcar)
|
TC Tempo Lhotka |
1:2 |
Comments
|
11.08.2017 |
12:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:1 |
Comments
|
07.08.2017 |
16:00 |
1. |
Tom a Karel
(T. Krásný,
K. Martiník)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
20.07.2017 |
07:30 |
2. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Comments
|
19.07.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Tom a Karel
(T. Krásný,
K. Martiník)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Comments
|
19.07.2017 |
07:30 |
2. |
LuTo tenis
(L. Hálek,
T. Hálek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:0 |
Comments
|
10.07.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
SteckovicovaFalta
(M. Falta,
J. Steckovičová)
|
TC Tempo Lhotka |
2:0 |
Comments
|
30.06.2017 |
07:30 |
1. |
Luxren
(I. Šašek,
P. P.)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Comments
|
07.06.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
TA Hájek Třebíč
(M. Voříšek,
Z. Švejcar)
|
TC Tempo Lhotka |
1:2 |
Comments
|
05.06.2017 |
16:00 |
1. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
Tenis Hajnovka |
0:2 |
Comments
|
|
|
1. |
Parádníci
(R. Erde,
M. Patěk)
|
|
2:S |
Comments
|
|
|
1. |
TA Hájek Třebíč
(M. Voříšek,
Z. Švejcar)
|
|
2:S |
Comments
|
|
|
1. |
MIHY
(M. Šprysl,
H. Miler)
|
|
2:S |
|
|
|
1. |
Ventyl a Skilma
(M. Spálenský,
T. Dospěl)
|
|
2:S |
Comments
|
|
|
1. |
RS
(T. Ristovský,
O. Šíma)
|
|
2:S |
|
|
|
1. |
RS
(T. Ristovský,
O. Šíma)
|
|
2:S |
Comments
|