Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
28.05.2016 |
11:00 |
1. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
22.05.2016 |
19:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
16.05.2016 |
17:30 |
1. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
3:0 |
|
15.05.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
26.04.2016 |
18:30 |
2. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
21.04.2016 |
19:30 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.04.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
16.04.2016 |
10:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
29.03.2016 |
00:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
S:3 |
|
09.03.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
08.03.2016 |
20:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
26.02.2016 |
18:30 |
1. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
21.02.2016 |
16:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
16.02.2016 |
20:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
12.02.2016 |
17:30 |
1. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
22.01.2016 |
17:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
19.01.2016 |
19:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
15.01.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
10.01.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
21.12.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
20.12.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
12.12.2015 |
09:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
11.12.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
29.11.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
23.11.2015 |
18:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.11.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
17.11.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
28.10.2015 |
17:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
28.10.2015 |
11:00 |
1. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
16.10.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
14.10.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
22.09.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
21.09.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
20.09.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
02.09.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
21.08.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
19.08.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
18.08.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
06.08.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
22.07.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
16.07.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
14.07.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
10.07.2015 |
18:30 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
22.06.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
18.06.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
16.06.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
09.06.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
19.05.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
17.05.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.05.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
10.05.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
30.04.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
22.04.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.04.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.04.2015 |
20:30 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
10.04.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
31.03.2015 |
21:00 |
2. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
24.03.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
19.03.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
13.03.2015 |
17:30 |
2. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
10.03.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
28.02.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Název týmu
(P. Vykydal,
A. Endlicher)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
27.02.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
26.02.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
0:3 |
|
25.02.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
22.01.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
18.01.2015 |
14:00 |
1. |
Shuttlecock Bros
(T. Gabík,
M. Klubal)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
16.01.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
14.01.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
12.12.2014 |
18:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
11.12.2014 |
20:00 |
2. |
Shuttlecock Bros
(T. Gabík,
M. Klubal)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
07.12.2014 |
18:30 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
2:3 |
|
05.12.2014 |
17:00 |
2. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
04.12.2014 |
11:00 |
2. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
25.11.2014 |
21:00 |
3. |
Bratři Pospíšilové
(S. Pospíšil,
M. Pospíšil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
25.11.2014 |
20:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
25.11.2014 |
20:00 |
3. |
Zajíčci
(P. Zita,
A. Zajícová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
06.11.2014 |
18:00 |
3. |
Parodie mixu
(T. Klepal,
L. Svobodová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
23.10.2014 |
18:00 |
2. |
Badmintonholics
(P. Pánek,
M. Bémová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
20.10.2014 |
20:30 |
2. |
Hodní rakeťáci
(M. Nyklová,
P. Nykl)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
19.10.2014 |
17:00 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
17.10.2014 |
18:00 |
2. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
|
S:3 |
|