Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
04.10.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
02.10.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
30.09.2020 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
24.09.2020 |
19:30 |
1. |
FIGHT FOR DREAMS
(P. Čapek,
M. Doleželová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
03.09.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
01.09.2020 |
18:30 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
25.08.2020 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
19.08.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
30.07.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.07.2020 |
18:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.07.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
1:3 |
|
22.07.2020 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
07.07.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
02.07.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.06.2020 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
18.06.2020 |
18:30 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
11.06.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
04.06.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.05.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
26.05.2020 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
08.05.2020 |
18:30 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
07.05.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
05.05.2020 |
19:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
01.05.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.02.2020 |
18:30 |
1. |
Pan Sluníčko a šedá myška
(V. Křivánek,
O. Brožek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.02.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
12.02.2020 |
18:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
11.02.2020 |
18:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
29.01.2020 |
18:30 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.01.2020 |
18:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.01.2020 |
20:30 |
2. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
10.01.2020 |
19:00 |
2. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
13.12.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
10.12.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
10.12.2019 |
18:30 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
03.12.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
30.11.2019 |
18:44 |
2. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
24.11.2019 |
09:30 |
2. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.11.2019 |
18:30 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
14.11.2019 |
18:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
30.10.2019 |
17:30 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
18.10.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
11.10.2019 |
12:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
09.10.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.09.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.09.2019 |
19:30 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
19.09.2019 |
19:30 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
18.09.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
29.08.2019 |
18:30 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.08.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
14.08.2019 |
19:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
12.08.2019 |
18:30 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
29.07.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
2:3 |
|
22.07.2019 |
18:30 |
2. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
21.07.2019 |
10:00 |
2. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.07.2019 |
18:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
28.06.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
19.06.2019 |
18:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
18.06.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
04.06.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
02.06.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
29.05.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
16.05.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
|
07.05.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
12.04.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
11.04.2019 |
19:30 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
09.04.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
08.04.2019 |
20:00 |
2. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
29.03.2019 |
19:30 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
13.03.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
06.03.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
06.03.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
20.02.2019 |
21:07 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
20.02.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
13.02.2019 |
20:00 |
2. |
TriDo
(Z. Doležel,
B. Trimaylov)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.02.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
22.01.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
22.01.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
08.01.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
03.01.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.12.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
11.12.2018 |
19:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
05.12.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
04.12.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.11.2018 |
19:30 |
1. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
20.11.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.11.2018 |
19:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
08.11.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
30.10.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
29.10.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
23.10.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Domička
(V. Mičková,
Z. Doležel)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
15.10.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.05.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
28.05.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.05.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
03.05.2018 |
19:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
27.04.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.04.2018 |
19:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
19.04.2018 |
18:30 |
1. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.04.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
22.03.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
21.03.2018 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
11.03.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
06.03.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.02.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.02.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.02.2018 |
17:30 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
09.02.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|