Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
07.12.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
05.12.2016 |
20:30 |
2. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
21.11.2016 |
18:30 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
17.11.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
15.11.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
07.11.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
07.11.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
30.10.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
19.10.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
19.10.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
10.10.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
3:0 |
|
09.10.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
18.05.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.05.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
03.05.2016 |
21:00 |
2. |
Babočky
(J. Hofírek,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
03.05.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
28.04.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
19.04.2016 |
18:30 |
1. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
1:3 |
|
14.04.2016 |
20:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
12.04.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
1:3 |
|
30.03.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
29.03.2016 |
18:30 |
2. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
1:3 |
|
17.03.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
08.03.2016 |
21:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
25.02.2016 |
21:30 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
25.02.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
23.02.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
3:2 |
|
15.02.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
Babočky
(J. Hofírek,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
28.01.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
3:1 |
Comments
|
21.01.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
19.01.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.01.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
21.12.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
16.12.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
14.12.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
08.12.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
02.12.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
0:3 |
|
26.11.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.11.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
10.11.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
0:3 |
|
09.11.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.10.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
|
3:2 |
|
23.10.2015 |
17:30 |
2. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
22.10.2015 |
21:30 |
2. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
0:3 |
|
22.10.2015 |
20:30 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
3:1 |
|
28.05.2015 |
20:30 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
28.05.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
27.05.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Filutové
(O. Němeček,
J. Pěkný)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.05.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
|
3:0 |
|
28.04.2015 |
10:00 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
|
3:0 |
|
27.04.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
zuzana a roman
(Z. Novotná,
R. Moravec)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
27.04.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
VaPo
(M. Pospíšil,
J. Vavřík)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
13.04.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
Název týmu
(P. Vykydal,
A. Endlicher)
|
|
3:0 |
|
13.04.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
|
3:0 |
|
31.03.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
24.03.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
19.03.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
16.03.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
12.03.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
24.02.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
16.02.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
|
3:0 |
|
13.02.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
VaPo
(M. Pospíšil,
J. Vavřík)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
S:3 |
|