#
|
Jméno
|
Za úroveň
|
Za zápasy
|
Za pořadí
|
Kolo
|
Výhry
|
Prohry
|
Skreče
|
Sety
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Říčany 3D
(
M. Polatová
+
L. Polata
)
|
18 | 9 | 0 | 68 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 |
2 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 65 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | |
3 |
BSM
(
P. Houdek
+
T. Sodomka
)
|
18 | 4 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 |
4 |
Teoretici
(
J. Novák
+
E. Myslivečková
)
|
12 | 9 | 0 | 53 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 |
5 |
Prudiči
(
M. Treplová
+
R. Brokl
)
|
12 | 8 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 |
6 |
Dream Team
(
P. Šimánek
+
Z. Šimánková
)
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0:6 |
7 |
Marek a Lenka
(
L. Jeřábková
+
M. Bezak
)
|
12 | 5 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 |
8 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | |
9 |
Alfici
(
Z. Lefflerová
+
T. Macek
)
|
6 | 8 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 |
10 |
Sankoud 92
(
S. Rakoušová
+
T. Bruder
)
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:6 |
11 |
Pokémoni
(
K. Balcarová
+
M. Mišejka
)
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 |
12 |
K2 team
(
J. Kosková
+
J. Kosková
)
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0:6 |
#
|
Jméno
|
Podzim
|
Jaro
|
Léto
|
Ročník
|
Výhry
|
Prohry
|
Skreče
|
Sety
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 290 | 323 | 211 | 824 | 40 | 7 | 0 | 83:18 | |
2 |
BSM
(
P. Houdek
+
T. Sodomka
)
|
166 | 207 | 160 | 533 | 23 | 20 | 0 | 48:48 |
3 |
Ďáblice
(
K. Soukup
+
B. Čermochová
)
|
150 | 180 | 141 | 471 | 17 | 28 | 10 | 40:54 |
4 | 236 | 235 | 471 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 37:33 | ||
5 |
RS
(
T. Ristovský
+
O. Šíma
)
|
54 | 220 | 68 | 342 | 12 | 26 | 21 | 25:35 |
6 |
Bugifit
(
m. hanák
+
S. Hanáková
)
|
227 | 100 | 327 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 32:27 | |
7 | 122 | 147 | 269 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 21:37 | ||
8 |
Ventyl a Skilma
(
M. Spálenský
+
T. Dospěl
)
|
101 | 78 | 179 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 10:15 | |
9 |
Petr a Pavla
(
P. Čermák
+
P. Hovorková
)
|
149 | 149 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9:12 | ||
10 | 139 | 139 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 20:11 | |||
11 | 117 | 117 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | |||
12 | 92 | 92 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | |||
13 |
Tenisovy team
(
J. Štiller
+
T. Kobešová
)
|
10 | 79 | 89 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 14:25 | |
14 |
M & M
(
M. Vnouček
+
M. Pohan
)
|
66 | 66 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 11:14 | ||
15 |
Rosomáci
(
M. Lomoz
+
Z. Makovský
)
|
45 | 45 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 2:18 | ||
16 |
HD ready
(
D. Němec
+
J. Dittrich
)
|
17 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:4 | ||
17 |
DS
(
K. Štěch
+
V. Kautský
)
|
16 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 |
#
|
Jméno
|
1. kolo (červen)
|
2. kolo (červenec)
|
3. kolo (srpen)
|
4. kolo (září)
|
Sezóna
|
Výhry
|
Prohry
|
Skreče
|
Sety
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Říčany 3D
(
M. Polatová
+
L. Polata
)
|
78 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 |
2 | 70 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | |
3 |
{SKS}
(
J. Novotný
+
F. Dvořák
)
|
50 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 |
4 |
Kocouři
(
R. Brokl
+
P. Machovec
)
|
44 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0:6 |
5 |
Pojď ho
(
P. Houdek
+
A. Houdková
)
|
58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 |
6 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:4 | |
7 |
D&I guapos
(
D. Zapletálek
+
I. Kracík
)
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:5 |
8 |
Esa z pralesa
(
T. Prokop
+
Z. Gallová
)
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:6 |
9 |
Ťafky
(
J. Němec
+
L. Nguyenová
)
|
0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
10 |
ACS
(
R. Nahálka
+
M. Lukeš
)
|
0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |