Přihlašování do ligy spuštěno.
#
|
Jméno
|
Podzim
|
Jaro
|
Léto
|
Ročník
|
Výhry
|
Prohry
|
Skreče
|
Sety
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 290 | 323 | 211 | 824 | 40 | 7 | 0 | 83:18 | |
2 |
BSM
(
P. Houdek
+
T. Sodomka
)
|
166 | 207 | 160 | 533 | 23 | 20 | 0 | 48:48 |
3 |
Ďáblice
(
K. Soukup
+
B. Čermochová
)
|
150 | 180 | 141 | 471 | 17 | 28 | 10 | 40:54 |
4 | 236 | 235 | 471 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 37:33 | ||
5 |
RS
(
T. Ristovský
+
O. Šíma
)
|
54 | 220 | 68 | 342 | 12 | 26 | 21 | 25:35 |
6 |
Bugifit
(
m. hanák
+
S. Hanáková
)
|
227 | 100 | 327 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 32:27 | |
7 | 122 | 147 | 269 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 21:37 | ||
8 |
Ventyl a Skilma
(
M. Spálenský
+
T. Dospěl
)
|
101 | 78 | 179 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 10:15 | |
9 |
Petr a Pavla
(
P. Čermák
+
P. Hovorková
)
|
149 | 149 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9:12 | ||
10 | 139 | 139 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 20:11 | |||
11 | 117 | 117 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | |||
12 | 92 | 92 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | |||
13 |
Tenisovy team
(
J. Štiller
+
T. Kobešová
)
|
10 | 79 | 89 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 14:25 | |
14 |
M & M
(
M. Vnouček
+
M. Pohan
)
|
66 | 66 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 11:14 | ||
15 |
Rosomáci
(
M. Lomoz
+
Z. Makovský
)
|
45 | 45 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 2:18 | ||
16 |
HD ready
(
D. Němec
+
J. Dittrich
)
|
17 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:4 | ||
17 |
DS
(
K. Štěch
+
V. Kautský
)
|
16 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 |
#
|
Jméno
|
1. kolo (červen)
|
2. kolo (červenec)
|
3. kolo (srpen)
|
4. kolo (září)
|
Sezóna
|
Výhry
|
Prohry
|
Skreče
|
Sety
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dřeváci
(
O. Svatoš
+
H. Záhlava
)
|
77 | 62 | 65 | 73 | 277 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 32:7 |
2 | 70 | 58 | 57 | 47 | 232 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 23:18 | |
3 |
Jan a Karel
(
K. Kraml
+
J. Martinic
)
|
61 | 46 | 47 | 77 | 231 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 25:17 |
4 |
Šestky
(
P. Heider
+
M. Pavelek
)
|
52 | 45 | 46 | 58 | 201 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 26:15 |
5 | 65 | 32 | 51 | 42 | 190 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 21:16 | |
6 |
A-Team
(
T. Pop
+
A. Linhartová
)
|
46 | 34 | 44 | 59 | 183 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 25:17 |
7 |
Ďáblice
(
K. Soukup
+
B. Čermochová
)
|
49 | 34 | 35 | 63 | 181 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 24:17 |
8 |
Říčany 3D
(
M. Polatová
+
L. Polata
)
|
36 | 49 | 30 | 52 | 167 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 22:19 |
9 |
BSM
(
P. Houdek
+
T. Sodomka
)
|
59 | 37 | 34 | 35 | 165 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 14:22 |
10 | 46 | 15 | 38 | 44 | 143 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 21:19 | |
11 |
Sandra
(
S. Čerňanská
+
O. Sýkora
)
|
34 | 23 | 33 | 32 | 122 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 18:27 |
12 |
Těchryby
(
J. Hofštetr
+
A. Bízková
)
|
17 | 36 | 15 | 37 | 105 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 20:21 |
13 |
P&R dream team
(
R. Plašil
+
P. Hajkova
)
|
28 | 32 | 23 | 22 | 105 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 14:23 |
14 |
K2 team
(
J. Kosková
+
J. Kosková
)
|
21 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 86 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 22:20 |
15 | 39 | 0 | 31 | 15 | 85 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 16:11 | |
16 |
Abeceda
(
B. Procházková
+
M. Obluková
)
|
32 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 49 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 10:26 |
17 |
DD&KK
(
D. Dohnalová
+
K. Karel
)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 |
18 |
Sekáči
(
J. Klášterka
+
R. Brokl
)
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0:8 |
19 |
eMPíci
(
M. Vnouček
+
P. Calábek
)
|
0 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 37 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 9:12 |
20 |
Šelmy
(
E. Jámborová
+
A. Repetný
)
|
20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8:8 |
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | |
22 |
Tandem
(
T. Matoušek
+
K. Brokešová
)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 |
23 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 4:34 | |
24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0:8 |