#
|
Name
|
Level
|
Matches
|
GRP
|
Round
|
Wins
|
Losses
|
Scratches
|
Sets
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lasičky
(
P. Šimánek
+
L. Fojtíková
)
|
39 | 15 | 11 | 65 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 |
2 |
BSM
(
P. Houdek
+
T. Sodomka
)
|
39 | 11 | 8 | 58 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 |
3 | 26 | 11 | 11 | 48 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | |
4 |
Jan a Karel
(
K. Kraml
+
J. Martinic
)
|
39 | 6 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 |
5 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 43 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | |
6 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | |
7 | 39 | 4 | -8 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:6 | |
8 |
Kocouři
(
R. Brokl
+
P. Machovec
)
|
26 | 8 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:2 |
9 |
Tomíci z Vršovic
(
T. Hlavička
+
T. Bohata
)
|
26 | 7 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 |
10 |
Těchryby
(
J. Hofštetr
+
A. Bízková
)
|
13 | 11 | 8 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 |
11 |
Bugifit
(
m. hanák
+
S. Hanáková
)
|
39 | 3 | -11 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:7 |
12 |
EL’75
(
E. Raczynska
+
L. Czepiel
)
|
13 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 |
13 |
Říčany 3D
(
M. Polatová
+
L. Polata
)
|
26 | 2 | -8 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:8 |
14 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:7 | |
15 |
Pivní koutek:)
(
A. Kořínek
+
P. Muras
)
|
26 | 0 | -11 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0:10 |
16 |
K2 team
(
J. Kosková
+
J. Kosková
)
|
13 | 3 | -8 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3:8 |
17 |
Hlavně přes síť :)
(
M. Vnouček
+
F. Vlček
)
|
13 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1:10 |
#
|
Name
|
Autumn
|
Spring
|
Summer
|
Year
|
Wins
|
Losses
|
Scratches
|
Sets
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan a Karel
(
K. Kraml
+
J. Martinic
)
|
291 | 291 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 33:18 | ||
2 |
BSM
(
P. Houdek
+
T. Sodomka
)
|
271 | 271 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 29:21 | ||
3 | 267 | 267 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 33:14 | |||
4 |
Lasičky
(
P. Šimánek
+
L. Fojtíková
)
|
251 | 251 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 30:6 | ||
5 |
Bugifit
(
m. hanák
+
S. Hanáková
)
|
196 | 196 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 26:20 | ||
6 |
Říčany 3D
(
M. Polatová
+
L. Polata
)
|
167 | 167 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 17:23 | ||
7 |
Muravyev/Ponomarenko
(
A. Ponomarenko
+
I. Muravyev
)
|
161 | 161 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 22:16 | ||
8 |
Těchryby
(
J. Hofštetr
+
A. Bízková
)
|
149 | 149 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 28:18 | ||
9 | 147 | 147 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 22:24 | |||
10 |
Kocouři
(
R. Brokl
+
P. Machovec
)
|
117 | 117 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 16:14 | ||
11 |
Tomíci z Vršovic
(
T. Hlavička
+
T. Bohata
)
|
116 | 116 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 19:9 | ||
12 |
Hlavně přes síť :)
(
M. Vnouček
+
F. Vlček
)
|
101 | 101 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 18:21 | ||
13 |
K2 team
(
J. Kosková
+
J. Kosková
)
|
100 | 100 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 15:26 | ||
14 | 96 | 96 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 12:16 | |||
15 |
DD&KK
(
D. Dohnalová
+
K. Karel
)
|
85 | 85 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:11 | ||
16 |
Pivní koutek:)
(
A. Kořínek
+
P. Muras
)
|
82 | 82 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | ||
17 |
Ďáblice
(
K. Soukup
+
B. Čermochová
)
|
73 | 73 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:9 | ||
18 |
Znovuzrození
(
J. Klášterka
+
G. Pasquier
)
|
64 | 64 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:15 | ||
19 |
Borkyně
(
J. Bechova
+
K. Hloupa
)
|
32 | 32 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 8:22 | ||
20 |
EL’75
(
E. Raczynska
+
L. Czepiel
)
|
30 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2:9 | ||
21 |
MILE
(
M. Paidarová
+
L. Bodnarova
)
|
20 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | ||
22 |
Konopásci
(
J. K
+
N. Špičková
)
|
17 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0:18 | ||
23 |
Duos Beranos
(
R. Linhart
+
E. B
)
|
15 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0:10 | ||
24 |
Véčka
(
J. Vaněček
+
M. Vaněček
)
|
8 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0:10 | ||
25 |
Bichoo
(
R. Bajaj
+
S. Acharya
)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0:6 |
#
|
Name
|
1. kolo (únor)
|
2. kolo (březen)
|
3. kolo (duben)
|
4. kolo (květen)
|
Season
|
Wins
|
Losses
|
Scratches
|
Sets
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lasičky
(
P. Šimánek
+
L. Fojtíková
)
|
70 | 78 | 98 | 96 | 342 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 32:7 |
2 |
BSM
(
P. Houdek
+
T. Sodomka
)
|
57 | 70 | 76 | 91 | 294 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 25:15 |
3 |
Říčany 3D
(
M. Polatová
+
L. Polata
)
|
57 | 57 | 91 | 76 | 281 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 23:18 |
4 | 78 | 57 | 59 | 39 | 233 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 17:18 | |
5 | 40 | 51 | 47 | 58 | 196 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 16:18 | |
6 | 0 | 56 | 63 | 76 | 195 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 17:12 | |
7 |
Těchryby
(
J. Hofštetr
+
A. Bízková
)
|
0 | 0 | 78 | 62 | 140 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:8 |
8 |
Duo Paolini
(
O. Zídková
+
P. Šulc
)
|
0 | 0 | 68 | 66 | 134 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6:11 |
9 |
Esa z pralesa
(
T. Prokop
+
Z. Gallová
)
|
34 | 26 | 35 | 35 | 130 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 10:20 |
10 |
Dvořák&Moravec
(
F. Dvořák
+
P. Moravec
)
|
58 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 113 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14:6 |
11 |
Zoufalky
(
K. Minarcikova
+
I. Bednářová
)
|
0 | 0 | 58 | 55 | 113 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 |
12 |
Pííí*i tým
(
J. Nov.
+
J. Česánková
)
|
0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 96 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6:8 |
13 |
RMS
(
J. Tůma
+
M. Balcárek
)
|
46 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7:14 |
14 |
Hlavně přes síť :)
(
M. Vnouček
+
F. Vlček
)
|
51 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 11:12 |
15 |
Princezny bojovnice
(
J. Nov.
+
J. Štěpánek
)
|
34 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 |
16 |
Hokejky
(
D. Piskoř
+
M. Bezouska
)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 71 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 |
17 | 0 | 46 | 24 | 0 | 70 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:14 | |
18 |
Kocouři
(
R. Brokl
+
P. Machovec
)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 |
19 |
Alepa
(
P. Dvořák
+
A. Shcherbakov
)
|
0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0:10 |
20 |
Třetí Podání
(
M. Vnouček
+
J. Musil
)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0:6 |
21 |
Happy team
(
P. Šedivý
+
M. Hejdová
)
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1:8 |
22 |
Mety Resy
(
R. Lavrinčík
+
K. Šedivý
)
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0:8 |