#
|
Name
|
Level
|
Matches
|
GRP
|
Round
|
Wins
|
Losses
|
Scratches
|
Sets
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
{SKS}
(
J. Novotný
+
F. Dvořák
)
|
20 | 8 | 30 | 58 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 |
2 |
Říčany 3D
(
M. Polatová
+
L. Polata
)
|
20 | 5 | 25 | 50 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 |
3 |
ACS
(
R. Nahálka
+
M. Lukeš
)
|
20 | 5 | 12 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 |
4 |
Kocouři
(
R. Brokl
+
P. Machovec
)
|
20 | 3 | 10 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 |
5 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:8 | |
6 |
Ťafky
(
J. Němec
+
L. Nguyenová
)
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0:10 |
#
|
Name
|
Autumn
|
Spring
|
Summer
|
Year
|
Wins
|
Losses
|
Scratches
|
Sets
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Říčany 3D
(
M. Polatová
+
L. Polata
)
|
236 | 281 | 207 | 724 | 24 | 21 | 5 | 51:46 |
2 |
Zoufalky
(
K. Minarcikova
+
I. Bednářová
)
|
103 | 113 | 200 | 416 | 11 | 18 | 7 | 23:37 |
3 |
Duo Paolini
(
O. Zídková
+
P. Šulc
)
|
134 | 134 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6:11 | ||
4 | 70 | 24 | 94 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:20 | ||
5 |
Amazonky
(
M. Kubinová
+
R. Hrušková
)
|
80 | 80 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:8 | ||
6 |
Pozdní sběr
(
D. Blažková
+
L. Marvalová
)
|
50 | 50 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3:12 | ||
7 |
DD&KK
(
D. Dohnalová
+
K. Karel
)
|
20 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0:8 |
#
|
Name
|
1. kolo (únor)
|
2. kolo (březen-duben)
|
3. kolo (květen)
|
Season
|
Wins
|
Losses
|
Scratches
|
Sets
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dřeváci
(
O. Svatoš
+
H. Záhlava
)
|
59 | 64 | 79 | 202 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 25:3 |
2 |
Jan a Karel
(
K. Kraml
+
J. Martinic
)
|
64 | 59 | 70 | 193 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 23:8 |
3 |
Ďáblice
(
K. Soukup
+
B. Čermochová
)
|
29 | 48 | 60 | 137 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 14:15 |
4 | 46 | 46 | 43 | 135 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 13:19 | |
5 |
Říčany 3D
(
M. Polatová
+
L. Polata
)
|
35 | 45 | 48 | 128 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 16:13 |
6 |
DD&KK
(
D. Dohnalová
+
K. Karel
)
|
51 | 36 | 38 | 125 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 20:9 |
7 |
A-Team
(
T. Pop
+
A. Linhartová
)
|
34 | 31 | 52 | 117 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 19:12 |
8 |
Sekáči
(
J. Klášterka
+
R. Brokl
)
|
15 | 39 | 59 | 113 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 16:10 |
9 |
Rog & Raf
(
J. Novák
+
J. Mysliveček
)
|
44 | 34 | 28 | 106 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 9:19 |
10 |
BSM
(
P. Houdek
+
T. Sodomka
)
|
2 | 46 | 48 | 96 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 8:23 |
11 |
Sandra
(
S. Čerňanská
+
O. Sýkora
)
|
31 | 21 | 39 | 91 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 17:10 |
12 | 37 | 28 | 21 | 86 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 12:14 | |
13 |
Těchryby
(
J. Hofštetr
+
A. Bízková
)
|
20 | 19 | 31 | 70 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 15:13 |
14 |
Profi
(
I. Steindl
+
R. Hrušková
)
|
0 | 33 | 32 | 65 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:5 |
15 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 62 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | |
16 |
K2 team
(
J. Kosková
+
J. Kosková
)
|
18 | 9 | 18 | 45 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 9:18 |
17 |
P&R dream team
(
R. Plašil
+
P. Hajkova
)
|
0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 |
18 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 37 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 7:13 | |
19 |
Noemo
(
M. Michálek
+
J. Němeček
)
|
22 | 15 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3:16 |
20 |
Abeceda
(
B. Procházková
+
M. Obluková
)
|
7 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 2:24 |