Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
01.10.2018 |
00:10 |
1. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
|
S:S |
|
26.09.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
21.09.2018 |
11:23 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
20.09.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
30.08.2018 |
00:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.08.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
27.08.2018 |
18:30 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
10.08.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
27.07.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.07.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
23.07.2018 |
21:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
28.06.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
27.06.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.06.2018 |
21:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
30.05.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.05.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
10.05.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
02.05.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
26.04.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
19.04.2018 |
18:30 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
13.04.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
03.04.2018 |
14:32 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
|
S:S |
|
15.03.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
09.03.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
04.03.2018 |
17:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
26.02.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
25.02.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
23.02.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
08.02.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
25.01.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
21.01.2018 |
19:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
15.01.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
08.01.2018 |
21:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
29.12.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
21.12.2017 |
21:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
06.12.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
04.12.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
27.11.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
23.11.2017 |
19:30 |
2. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
09.11.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
06.11.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
16.10.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
10.10.2017 |
21:30 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
10.10.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Ranhojiči
(P. Kozák,
M. Koleják)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
28.09.2017 |
11:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
2:3 |
|
25.09.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
22.09.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
21.09.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
29.08.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.08.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
14.08.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
14.08.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
07.08.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
24.07.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
24.07.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
10.07.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
29.06.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
22.06.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
Comments
|
15.06.2017 |
18:30 |
3. |
Bumbrlínci
(V. Pavluch,
K. Syrová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
31.05.2017 |
20:30 |
4. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
31.05.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
19.05.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
|
3:0 |
|
08.05.2017 |
11:00 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
27.04.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
26.04.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.04.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
24.04.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
19.04.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
20.03.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
10.03.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
09.03.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
2. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
|
S:3 |
|