Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
30.08.2019 |
16:00 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.08.2019 |
20:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
21.08.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
14.08.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
2:3 |
|
23.07.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
18.07.2019 |
17:30 |
3. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
16.07.2019 |
17:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
15.07.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
27.06.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.06.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
18.06.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
11.06.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
30.05.2019 |
18:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
16.05.2019 |
19:30 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
15.05.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
09.05.2019 |
19:30 |
2. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
30.04.2019 |
07:02 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
29.04.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
25.04.2019 |
17:30 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
23.04.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
27.03.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
21.03.2019 |
17:30 |
4. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.03.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
07.03.2019 |
18:00 |
4. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
27.02.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
18.02.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
17.02.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
10.02.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
03.02.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.01.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
23.01.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
10.01.2019 |
18:00 |
4. |
2LP
(L. Švec,
J. Melen)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
01.01.2019 |
16:09 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
01.01.2019 |
16:09 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
23.12.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
17.12.2018 |
14:17 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
29.11.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
27.11.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
19.11.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
12.11.2018 |
17:30 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
31.08.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:S |
Comments
|
28.08.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.08.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
15.08.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
01.08.2018 |
18:30 |
2. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.07.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.07.2018 |
18:30 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
17.07.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
13.06.2018 |
19:45 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
13.06.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
10.06.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.05.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.05.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
16.05.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
09.05.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
26.04.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
18.04.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
16.04.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
28.03.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
23.03.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
21.03.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
13.03.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
28.02.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
26.02.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
20.02.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
15.02.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
24.01.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.01.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.01.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
15.01.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Ranhojiči
(P. Kozák,
M. Koleják)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
22.12.2017 |
16:00 |
3. |
Jana Ryšánková
(J. Ryšánková,
P. Čech)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
21.12.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
10.12.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
27.11.2017 |
19:30 |
2. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.11.2017 |
19:30 |
2. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
09.11.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
05.11.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
29.10.2017 |
17:00 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
25.10.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.10.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
23.10.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.09.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
18.09.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
14.09.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
13.09.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
31.08.2017 |
21:30 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
30.08.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
29.08.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.08.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
17.08.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
26.07.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
24.07.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
20.07.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
13.07.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
26.06.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
19.06.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
T03
(M. Farda,
S. Rummel)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.06.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
13.06.2017 |
18:30 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.05.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
17.05.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
11.05.2017 |
21:00 |
3. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
26.04.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
20.04.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
19.04.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
12.04.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
02.04.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
27.03.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
19.03.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.02.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Tuc
(I. Efimov,
A. Polishchuk)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
19.02.2017 |
15:00 |
3. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.02.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
15.02.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
25.01.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
23.01.2017 |
20:30 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.01.2017 |
17:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
11.01.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
21.12.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
18.12.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
1:3 |
Comments
|
13.12.2016 |
18:30 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
12.12.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
28.11.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.11.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
14.11.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
09.11.2016 |
18:30 |
4. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
05.11.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.10.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
20.10.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
20.10.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
19.10.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
19.10.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.09.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
08.09.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
08.09.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
06.09.2016 |
17:30 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
05.09.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Plašani
(M. Plachý,
L. Plachý)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
3:S |
|